Lake Placid, December 5-8, 2019

WATCH TRAILER AND PURCHASE YOUR TOURNAMENT HIGHLIGHT SHOW BELOW!

HIGHLIGHT SHOW WILL BE AVAILABLE TO VIEW ON SUNDAY MORNING

December 5, 2019

Rink On Ice Time Division Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visitor Score
'80 5:20:00 PM OSL-Pw Waltham 0 Aurora Tigers 9
'32 5:40:00 PM ALB-Sq DYHA 2 95 Giants 6
'80 6:30:00 PM INN-Pw Aurora Tigers 2 Reading Rockets 5
'32 6:50:00 PM CAL-Sq Seacoast Spartans 4 York Mills Red 2
USA 6:50:00 PM OSL-Pw Manchester Flames 3 Western Jr Colonials 0
'80 7:40:00 PM VAN-Bt Milton Winterhawks 7 Lockport Lockmonsters 4
'32 8:00:00 PM INN-Pw Braintree Wamps 0 Woolwich Wildcats 2
USA 8:00:00 PM TOR-Bt Exton Kings 6 Woolwich Wildcats 2
'80 8:50:00 PM VAN-Bt Warren Park 2 Western Jr Colonials 2
USA 9:10:00 PM VAN-Bt DYHA 10 Braintree 2
'32 9:10:00 PM TOR-Bt Western Jr Colonials 2 Toronto Aeros* 5

December 6, 2019

Rink On Ice Time Division Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visitor Score
'32 7:40:00 AM ALB-Sq Perinton Blades 1 Nutley-Clifton HC 7
Saranac 8:00:00 AM CAL-Sq Braintree 3 Greenwich Cardinals 2
'80 8:00:00 AM ALB-Sq DYHA 0 Milton 5
USA 8:20:00 AM OSL-Pw DYHA 7 Red Bank Generals 1
'32 8:50:00 AM OSL-Pw Waltham 0 Manchester Flames 3
'80 9:10:00 AM TOR-Bt DYHA 1 Woolwich Wildcats 2
Saranac 9:10:00 AM OSL-Pw Western Jr Colonials 1 South Boston Shamrocks 2
USA 9:30:00 AM OSL-Pw Reading Rockets 10 Greenwich Cardinals 4
'32 10:00:00 AM INN-Pw DYHA 1 Aurora Tigers 1
'80 10:20:00 AM TOR-Bt Western Jr Colonials 0 Exton Kings 3
Saranac 10:20:00 AM CAL-Sq York Mills Red 6 DYHA 1
USA 10:40:00 AM INN-Pw Woolwich Wildcats 4 Reading Rockets 1
'32 11:10:00 AM INN-Pw Braintree Wamps 4 New Hamburg Huskies 1
'80 11:30:00 AM TOR-Bt Toronto Aeros* 2 North Toronto* 2
Saranac 11:30:00 AM CAL-Sq Seacoast Spartans 9 Red Bank Generals 0
USA 11:50:00 AM VAN-Bt Red Bank Generals 0 Milton Winterhawks 4
Saranac 12:40:00 PM VAN-Bt Warren Park 2 Greenwich Cardinals 3
'80 12:40:00 PM ALB-Sq 95 Giants 10 Perinton Blades 1
USA 1:00:00 PM VAN-Bt DYHA 3 Western Jr Colonials 3
'32 1:30:00 PM OSL-Pw Western Jr Colonials 7 DYHA 4
Saranac 1:50:00 PM VAN-Bt Braintree 1 Lockport Lockmonsters 10
'80 1:50:00 PM ALB-Sq Nutley-Clifton HC 4 DYHA 3
USA 2:10:00 PM OSL-Pw Red Bank Generals 1 Reading Rockets 6
'32 2:40:00 PM TOR-Bt Woolwich Wildcats 4 Western Jr Colonials 2
Saranac 3:00:00 PM OSL-Pw Aurora Tigers 10 Greenwich Cardinals 1
'80 3:00:00 PM CAL-Sq York Mills Red 10 Greenwich Cardinals 0
USA 3:20:00 PM TOR-Bt Toronto Aeros* 4 DYHA 1
'32 3:50:00 PM TOR-Bt Exton Kings 0 North Toronto* 5
'80 4:10:00 PM CAL-Sq Red Bank Generals 1 Braintree 7
USA 4:30:00 PM OSL-Pw South Boston Shamrocks 1 Manchester Flames 0
'80 5:20:00 PM CAL-Sq DYHA 2 Seacoast Spartans 5
USA 5:40:00 PM INN-Pw Aurora Tigers 3 Braintree Wamps 0
'32 6:10:00 PM INN-Pw Reading Rockets 1 DYHA 0
'80 6:30:00 PM INN-Pw New Hamburg Huskies 0 Woolwich Wildcats 3
USA 6:50:00 PM ALB-Sq Milton 6 95 Giants 1
'80 7:40:00 PM VAN-Bt Red Bank Generals 1 DYHA 5
USA 8:00:00 PM VAN-Bt Western Jr Colonials 1 Milton Winterhawks 5
'80 8:50:00 PM VAN-Bt Greenwich Cardinals 10 Braintree 0
USA 9:10:00 PM VAN-Bt Lockport Lockmonsters 0 Warren Park 2

December 7, 2019

Rink On Ice Time Division Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visitor Score
Saranac 7:40:00 AM INN-Pw Reading Rockets 1 New Hamburg Huskies 1
USA 8:00:00 AM CAL-Sq Red Bank Generals 1 DYHA 9
'80 8:20:00 AM INN-Pw DYHA 0 Braintree Wamps 5
Saranac 8:50:00 AM INN-Pw Woolwich Wildcats 5 Aurora Tigers 10
USA 9:10:00 AM CAL-Sq Braintree 2 York Mills Red 7
'80 9:30:00 AM VAN-Bt Western Jr Colonials 4 Red Bank Generals 1
Saranac 10:00:00 AM OSL-Pw DYHA 7 Waltham 1
USA 10:20:00 AM CAL-Sq Greenwich Cardinals 1 Seacoast Spartans 7
'80 10:40:00 AM VAN-Bt Lockport Lockmonsters 2 Greenwich Cardinals 5
USA 11:30:00 AM ALB-Sq Nutley-Clifton HC 0 Milton 5
'80 11:50:00 AM TOR-Bt DYHA
Exton Kings
USA 12:40:00 PM TOR-Bt North Toronto*
Western Jr Colonials
'80 1:00:00 PM OSL-Pw Greenwich Cardinals
Red Bank Generals
USA 1:50:00 PM ALB-Sq Perinton Blades
DYHA
'80 2:10:00 PM OSL-Pw Manchester Flames
Reading Rockets
'80 3:20:00 PM OSL-Pw South Boston Shamrocks
Aurora Tigers
'32 3:50:00 PM VAN-Bt Greenwich Cardinals
Red Bank Generals
USA 4:10:00 PM INN-Pw New Hamburg Huskies
DYHA
Saranac 4:10:00 PM TOR-Bt Woolwich Wildcats
Toronto Aeros*
'80 4:30:00 PM VAN-Bt Milton Winterhawks
DYHA
'32 5:00:00 PM CAL-Sq DYHA
Braintree
Saranac 5:20:00 PM ALB-Sq 95 Giants
Nutley-Clifton HC
USA 5:20:00 PM TOR-Bt North Toronto*
DYHA
'80 5:40:00 PM VAN-Bt Braintree
Warren Park
'32 6:10:00 PM CAL-Sq Greenwich Cardinals
Red Bank Generals
Saranac 6:30:00 PM ALB-Sq Milton
Perinton Blades
'80 6:50:00 PM OSL-Pw Red Bank Generals
Western Jr Colonials
'32 7:20:00 PM OSL-Pw Reading Rockets
Waltham
'80 8:00:00 PM OSL-Pw Greenwich Cardinals
South Boston Shamrocks
'80 9:10:00 PM OSL-Pw Aurora Tigers
DYHA

December 8, 2019

Rink On Ice Time Division Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visitor Score
'80 7:15:00 AM TOR-Bt Torino Gold Medal Game - 1st vs 2nd


USA 7:30:00 AM TOR-Bt Torino Bronze Medal Game - 3rd vs 4th


Saranac 7:45:00 AM VAN-Bt Vancouver Bronze Medal Game - 3rd vs 4th


'32 7:45:00 AM VAN-Bt Vancouver Gold Medal Game - 1st vs 2nd


'80 8:30:00 AM ALB-Sq Albertville Gold Medal Game - 1st vs 2nd


USA 8:45:00 AM ALB-Sq Albertville Bronze Medal Game - 3rd vs 4th


'32 9:00:00 AM CAL-Sq Calgary Gold Medal Game - 1st vs 2nd


Saranac 9:00:00 AM CAL-Sq Calgary Bronze Medal Game - 3rd vs 4th


'80 9:45:00 AM INN-Pw Innsbruck Gold Medal Game - 1st vs 2nd


USA 10:00:00 AM INN-Pw Innsbruck Bronze Medal Game - 3rd vs 4th


'32 10:15:00 AM OSL-Pw Oslo Bronze Medal Game - 3rd vs 4th


'80 11:00:00 AM OSL-Pw Oslo Gold Medal Game - 1st vs 2nd