Montreal, December 6-8, 2019
December 6, 2019
Rink |
On Ice Time |
Division |
Home Team |
Home Score |
Visiting Team |
Visitor Score |
Four |
11:00:00 AM |
GEO-Pw |
New England Wolverines |
5
|
Bulldogs |
3
|
Three |
11:15:00 AM |
BOU-At |
NCYH |
2
|
Charlan Rebels |
10 |
Two |
12:00:00 PM |
DRY-Pw |
CT Chiefs |
3
|
St Albans Leafs |
2
|
Four |
12:15:00 PM |
SAV-Mg |
Markham Waxers |
3
|
Richmond Hill Stars |
3
|
Three |
12:30:00 PM |
SAV-Mg |
Team Philadelphia Orange |
0
|
Oakville Rangers |
3
|
One |
1:00:00 PM |
VEZ-Mg |
North Toronto |
2
|
Erindale Spitfires |
3
|
Two |
1:15:00 PM |
ROY-Bt |
NH JR Monarchs |
0 |
Forest Hill Force |
3
|
Four |
1:30:00 PM |
PLA-Bt |
Forest Hill |
0
|
Toronto Avalanche* |
6
|
Three |
1:45:00 PM |
PLA-Bt |
St Albans Leafs |
3
|
Markham Islanders |
1
|
One |
2:15:00 PM |
GEO-Pw |
Bulldogs |
2
|
Warren Park Eagles |
2
|
Two |
2:30:00 PM |
GEO-Pw |
Newmarket |
10 |
New England Wolverines |
0
|
Four |
2:45:00 PM |
BOU-At |
Nepean Raiders |
7
|
NCYH |
2
|
Three |
3:00:00 PM |
BOU-At |
Charlan Rebels |
2
|
St Albans Leafs |
3
|
One |
3:30:00 PM |
DRY-Pw |
New England Wolverines |
1
|
CT Chiefs |
5
|
Two |
3:45:00 PM |
DRY-Pw |
Potsdam Sandstoners |
1
|
St Albans Leafs |
4
|
Four |
4:00:00 PM |
SAV-Mg |
Oakville Rangers |
1
|
Markham Waxers |
3
|
Three |
4:15:00 PM |
SAV-Mg |
Richmond Hill Stars |
7
|
Team Philadelphia Orange |
1
|
Two |
5:00:00 PM |
PLA-Bt |
Markham Islanders |
1
|
Forest Hill |
4
|
Four |
5:15:00 PM |
PLA-Bt |
Toronto Avalanche* |
7
|
St Albans Leafs |
1
|
Three |
5:30:00 PM |
ROY-Bt |
Forest Hill Force |
1
|
Bulldogs |
7
|
Two |
6:15:00 PM |
ROY-Bt |
South Dundas Lions |
10 |
NH JR Monarchs |
0
|
Three |
6:45:00 PM |
GEO-Pw |
Warren Park Eagles |
0
|
Newmarket |
2
|
Two |
7:30:00 PM |
VEZ-Mg |
Erindale Spitfires |
4
|
Civic |
1
|
Three |
8:00:00 PM |
VEZ-Mg |
Lorne Park Clarkson |
1
|
North Toronto |
6
|
December 7, 2019
Rink |
On Ice Time |
Division |
Home Team |
Home Score |
Visiting Team |
Visitor Score |
Four |
8:00:00 AM |
DRY-Pw |
New England Wolverines |
1
|
Potsdam Sandstoners |
4
|
Three |
8:15:00 AM |
BOU-At |
St Albans Leafs |
0
|
Nepean Raiders |
9
|
Two |
8:15:00 AM |
ROY-Bt |
Bulldogs |
3
|
South Dundas Lions |
6
|
Four |
9:15:00 AM |
SAV-Mg |
Team Philadelphia Orange |
1
|
Markham Waxers |
2
|
Two |
9:30:00 AM |
VEZ-Mg |
Civic |
2
|
Lorne Park Clarkson |
5
|
Three |
9:30:00 AM |
SAV-Mg |
Oakville Rangers |
1
|
Richmond Hill Stars |
5
|
Four |
10:30:00 AM |
PLA-Bt |
Markham Islanders |
0
|
Toronto Avalanche* |
8
|
Three |
10:45:00 AM |
PLA-Bt |
Forest Hill |
3
|
St Albans Leafs |
2
|
Four |
11:45:00 AM |
BOU-At |
NCYH |
2
|
St Albans Leafs |
8
|
Two |
12:00:00 PM |
BOU-At |
Charlan Rebels |
3
|
Nepean Raiders |
4
|
Four |
1:00:00 PM |
DRY-Pw |
St Albans Leafs |
8
|
New England Wolverines |
0
|
Three |
1:15:00 PM |
ROY-Bt |
NH JR Monarchs |
1
|
Bulldogs |
7
|
Two |
1:15:00 PM |
GEO-Pw |
Newmarket |
8
|
Bulldogs |
0
|
Three |
2:30:00 PM |
ROY-Bt |
South Dundas Lions |
9 |
Forest Hill Force |
1
|
Three |
3:45:00 PM |
VEZ-Mg |
Lorne Park Clarkson |
1
|
Erindale Spitfires |
4
|
Two |
3:45:00 PM |
GEO-Pw |
New England Wolverines |
5
|
Warren Park Eagles |
6
|
Two |
5:00:00 PM |
DRY-Pw |
Potsdam Sandstoners |
0
|
CT Chiefs |
3
|
Three |
5:45:00 PM |
VEZ-Mg |
North Toronto |
10 |
Civic |
2
|
December 8, 2019
Rink |
On Ice Time |
Division |
Home Team |
Home Score |
Visiting Team |
Visitor Score |
Three |
8:00:00 AM |
SAV-Mg |
Oakville Rangers (Bronze) |
3
|
Team Philadelphia Orange |
1
|
Two |
8:15:00 AM |
PLA-Bt |
St. Albans (Bronze) |
3
|
Markham Islanders |
2
|
Four |
8:15:00 AM |
SAV-Mg |
Richmond Hill Stars (Gold) |
3
|
Markham Waxers (Silver) |
0
|
One |
9:00:00 AM |
PLA-Bt |
Toronto Avalanche* (Gold) |
9
|
Forest Hill (Silver) |
2
|
Three |
9:15:00 AM |
GEO-Pw |
New England Wolverines |
1
|
Bulldogs (Bronze) |
3
|
Four |
9:30:00 AM |
GEO-Pw |
Newmarket (Gold) |
2 |
Warren Park Eagles (Silver) |
0
|
Two |
9:30:00 AM |
BOU-At |
Charlan Rebels (Bronze) |
10 |
NCYH |
0
|
One |
10:15:00 AM |
BOU-At |
Nepean Raiders (Gold) |
4
|
St. Albans Leafs (Silver) |
1
|
Three |
10:30:00 AM |
ROY-Bt |
Forest Hill Force (Bronze) |
6
|
NH JR Monarchs |
3
|
Four |
10:45:00 AM |
ROY-Bt |
South Dundas Lions |
5
|
Bulldogs |
3
|
Two |
10:45:00 AM |
DRY-Pw |
CT Chiefs (Silver) |
2
|
St. Albans (Gold) |
3 |
One |
11:30:00 AM |
DRY-Pw |
Potsdam Sandstoners |
1
|
New England Wolverines |
2
|
Three |
11:45:00 AM |
VEZ-Mg |
Lorne Park Clarkson |
3
|
Civics |
2
|
Four |
12:00:00 PM |
VEZ-Mg |
Erindale Spitfires |
0
|
North Toronto |
2
|