Montreal, November 29-December 1, 2019
November 29, 2019
Rink |
On Ice Time |
Division |
Home Team |
Home Score |
Visiting Team |
Visitor Score |
Two |
11:15:00 AM |
VEZ-U16 |
Goulbourn Rockets |
2
|
Brockville Angels |
2
|
Three |
11:15:00 AM |
VEZ-U16 |
Junior Crusaders |
2
|
Burlington Barracudas |
2
|
Four |
11:30:00 AM |
COU-U10 |
Barrie Sharks |
1
|
Goulbourn Rockets |
4
|
One |
11:30:00 AM |
DRY-U10 |
Cornwall Typhoons |
2
|
Toronto Leaside Wildcats |
2
|
Three |
12:30:00 PM |
LAF-U12 |
Barrie Sharks |
0
|
St. Catharines Jr. Badgers |
3
|
Two |
12:30:00 PM |
LAF-U12 |
Coyotes White |
1
|
Glengarry Highlanders |
1
|
Four |
12:45:00 PM |
COU-U10 |
Central York Panthers |
0
|
Cambridge Roadrunners |
0
|
One |
12:45:00 PM |
ROY-U14 |
Peterborough Ice Kats |
1
|
Flamborough Falcons |
5
|
Two |
1:45:00 PM |
LAF-U12 |
Westlake Wild |
1
|
Cornwall Typhoons |
10 |
Three |
1:45:00 PM |
SAV-U16 |
Kanata Rangers |
1
|
Clarington Flames |
1
|
One |
2:00:00 PM |
ROY-U14 |
Westlake Wild |
0
|
Russell Coyotes |
4
|
Four |
2:00:00 PM |
SAV-U16 |
Westlake Wild |
2
|
Oshawa Lady Generals |
2
|
Three |
3:00:00 PM |
VEZ-U16 |
Burlington Barracudas |
6
|
Goulbourn Rockets |
1
|
Two |
3:00:00 PM |
VEZ-U16 |
Brockville Angels |
2
|
Junior Crusaders |
4
|
One |
3:15:00 PM |
DRY-U10 |
Toronto Leaside Wildcats |
0
|
Russell Coyotes |
10 |
Four |
3:15:00 PM |
DRY-U10 |
North York Storm |
1 |
Cornwall Typhoons |
4
|
Three |
4:15:00 PM |
LAF-U12 |
Glengarry Highlanders |
2
|
Russell Green |
2
|
Four |
4:30:00 PM |
LAF-U12 |
Coyotes White |
2
|
Barrie Sharks |
1
|
Three |
5:30:00 PM |
COU-U10 |
Cambridge Roadrunners |
0
|
Barrie Sharks |
2
|
Four |
5:45:00 PM |
LAF-U12 |
St. Catharines Jr. Badgers |
2
|
Cornwall Typhoons |
4
|
Three |
6:45:00 PM |
COU-U10 |
Goulbourn Rockets |
2
|
Central York Panthers |
0
|
Four |
7:00:00 PM |
ROY-U14 |
Russell Coyotes |
1
|
Peterborough Ice Kats |
1
|
Three |
8:00:00 PM |
SAV-U16 |
Oshawa Lady Generals |
2
|
Kanata Rangers |
0
|
Four |
8:15:00 PM |
LAF-U12 |
Russell Green |
10 |
Westlake Wild |
0
|
November 30, 2019
Rink |
On Ice Time |
Division |
Home Team |
Home Score |
Visiting Team |
Visitor Score |
Two |
8:15:00 AM |
SAV-U16 |
Westlake Wild |
0
|
Clarington Flames |
4
|
Four |
8:15:00 AM |
DRY-U10 |
Russell Coyotes |
2
|
North York Storm |
2
|
Three |
8:30:00 AM |
LAF-U12 |
Cornwall Typhoons |
2
|
Coyotes White |
2
|
Two |
9:30:00 AM |
ROY-U14 |
Peterborough Ice Kats |
3
|
Westlake Wild |
1
|
Four |
9:30:00 AM |
ROY-U14 |
Russell Coyotes |
1
|
Flamborough Falcons |
2
|
Four |
10:45:00 AM |
COU-U10 |
Goulbourn Rockets |
6 |
Cambridge Roadrunners |
1
|
Two |
10:45:00 AM |
COU-U10 |
Central York Panthers |
2
|
Barrie Sharks |
3
|
Three |
11:20:00 AM |
VEZ-U16 |
Burlington Barracudas |
1
|
Brockville Angels |
3
|
Two |
12:00:00 PM |
DRY-U10 |
Cornwall Typhoons |
4
|
Russell Coyotes |
0
|
Four |
12:00:00 PM |
DRY-U10 |
North York Storm |
1
|
Toronto Leaside Wildcats |
3
|
Four |
1:15:00 PM |
LAF-U12 |
Glengarry Highlanders |
4
|
Barrie Sharks |
2
|
Three |
1:45:00 PM |
VEZ-U16 |
Goulbourn Rockets |
1
|
Junior Crusaders |
4
|
Four |
2:30:00 PM |
LAF-U12 |
Russell Green |
2
|
St. Catharines Jr. Badgers |
0
|
Three |
3:00:00 PM |
LAF-U12 |
Westlake Wild |
0
|
Coyotes White |
7
|
Four |
3:45:00 PM |
ROY-U14 |
Flamborough Falcons |
8
|
Westlake Wild |
0
|
Four |
5:00:00 PM |
SAV-U16 |
Clarington Flames |
3
|
Oshawa Lady Generals |
0
|
Three |
5:20:00 PM |
SAV-U16 |
Kanata Rangers |
4
|
Westlake Wild |
0
|
Four |
6:15:00 PM |
LAF-U12 |
Cornwall Typhoons |
3
|
Glengarry Highlanders |
0
|
Three |
6:35:00 PM |
LAF-U12 |
Barrie Sharks |
1
|
Russell Green |
4
|
Three |
7:50:00 PM |
LAF-U12 |
St. Catharines Jr. Badgers |
6
|
Westlake Wild |
0
|
December 1, 2019
Rink |
On Ice Time |
Division |
Home Team |
Home Score |
Visiting Team |
Visitor Score |
Three |
8:00:00 AM |
Vezina Bronze Medal Game - U16 |
Burlington Barracudas |
1
|
Goulbourn Rockets |
6
|
Four |
8:15:00 AM |
Vezina Gold Medal Game - U16 |
Jr. Crusaders |
4
|
Brockville Angels |
0
|
Two |
8:30:00 AM |
Cournoyer Bronze Medal Game - U10 |
Central York Panthers |
7
|
Cambridge Roadrunners |
0
|
Three |
9:15:00 AM |
Roy Bronze Medal Game - U14 |
Peterborough Ice Kats |
3
|
Westlake Wild |
1
|
Four |
9:30:00 AM |
Roy Gold Medal Game - U14 |
Flamborough Falcons |
3
|
Russell Coyotes |
0
|
Two |
9:45:00 AM |
Cournoyer Gold Medal Game - U10 |
Goulbourn Rockets |
4
|
Barrie Sharks |
0
|
Three |
10:30:00 AM |
Dryden Bronze Medal Game - U10 |
Toronto Leaside Wildcats |
4
|
North York Storm |
2
|
Four |
10:45:00 AM |
Dryden Gold Medal Game - U10 |
Cornwall Typhoons |
3
|
Russell Coyotes |
2
|
Two |
11:00:00 AM |
Savard Gold Medal Game - U16 |
Clarington Flames |
1
|
Oshawa Lady Generals |
0
|
Three |
11:45:00 AM |
Lafleur Bronze Medal Game - U12 |
Russell Coyotes White |
0
|
St. Catharines Jr. Badgers |
4
|
Four |
12:00:00 PM |
Lafleur Gold Medal Game - U12 |
Russell Coyotes Green |
3
|
Cornwall Typhoons |
0
|
Two |
12:15:00 PM |
Savard Bronze Medal Game - U16 |
Kanata Rangers |
|
Westlake Wild |
|