tournaments
Boys
Girls
Men's
Women's
Adult Pond Hockey
Summer Series
camps
Youth
Adults
Family
Summer Series
Boys
Girls
pond hockey
Adult Pond Hockey
Game Info
about
contact
Contact Us
Brochure Request
Become an arena partner
Menu
Login
tournaments
Boys
Girls
Men's
Women's
Adult Pond Hockey
Summer Series
camps
Youth
Adults
Family
Summer Series
Boys
Girls
pond hockey
Adult Pond Hockey
Game Info
about
contact
Contact Us
Brochure Request
Become an arena partner
Lake Placid, Nov. 14-17, 2019
WATCH TRAILER AND PURCHASE YOUR TOURNAMENT HIGHLIGHT SHOW BELOW!
November 14, 2019
Rink
On Ice Time
Division
Home Team
Home Score
Visiting Team
Visitor Score
'80
5:00:00 PM
VAN-U14
Lady Crusaders
0
Clarington Flames
3
'32
5:30:00 PM
ALB-Sq
Kings
3
Niagara Jr Purple Eagles
3
USA
5:40:00 PM
ALB-Sq
Assabet Patriots Elite
6
Newmarket Redmen
1
'80
6:10:00 PM
CAL-Sq
Assabet Valley Patriots
5
Oshawa Generals
4
'32
6:40:00 PM
GRE-Pw
Newmarket Redmen
2
Northumberland
2
USA
6:50:00 PM
GRE-Pw
Outlaws
0
Aurora Tigers
10
'80
7:20:00 PM
INN-Pw
Mississauga Terriers
2
NH Avalanche
1
'32
7:50:00 PM
NAG-Bt
Islanders Hockey Club
1
Providence Hockey Club
8
USA
8:00:00 PM
TOR-U14
North Halton Twisters
4
Jr Flyers Black
0
'80
8:30:00 PM
OSL-U12
Clarington Flames
0
Cold Creek Comets
0
'32
9:00:00 PM
TOR-U14
Clarington Flames
3
Spitfires
1
USA
9:10:00 PM
NAG-Bt
Boston Jr. Rangers
2
NH Avalanche
0
'80
9:40:00 PM
LIL-Bt
Assabet Patriots Select
1
Oshawa Generals
5
November 15, 2019
Rink
On Ice Time
Division
Home Team
Home Score
Visiting Team
Visitor Score
Saranac
7:40:00 AM
SOC-U12
East Coast Wizards
0
Minuteman Lady Flames
5
'32
7:40:00 AM
INN-Pw
95 Giants
3
North Suburban Wings
0
'80
7:40:00 AM
VAN-U14
GSC
2
Minuteman Lady Flames
4
USA
8:00:00 AM
GRE-Pw
Red Bank Generals
0
Newmarket Redmen
4
Saranac
8:50:00 AM
SOC-U12
Martha’s Vineyard Mariners
3
GSC
0
'80
8:50:00 AM
VAN-U14
Clarington Flames
3
Quincy Youth Hockey
0
'32
8:50:00 AM
GRE-Pw
Aurora Tigers
4
DYHA
1
USA
9:10:00 AM
GRE-Pw
Northumberland
10
Outlaws
0
'80
10:00:00 AM
TOR-U14
Spitfires
0
North Halton Twisters
4
Saranac
10:00:00 AM
INN-Pw
CT Jr Rangers
1
Mississauga Terriers
1
'32
10:00:00 AM
ALB-Sq
Newmarket Redmen
4
Kings
2
USA
10:20:00 AM
CAL-Sq
Valley Jr Warriors Elite
4
Assabet Valley Patriots
4
'32
11:10:00 AM
ALB-Sq
DYHA
2
Assabet Patriots Elite
8
Saranac
11:10:00 AM
ALB-Sq
Aurora Tigers
3
Red Bank Generals
3
'80
11:10:00 AM
VAN-U14
North York Storm
4
Lady Crusaders
0
USA
11:30:00 AM
CAL-Sq
South Shore Kings
2
Oshawa Generals
6
Saranac
12:20:00 PM
OSL-U12
Lady Flames
0
Clarington Flames
5
'80
12:20:00 PM
NAG-Bt
Boston Jr. Rangers
0
Red Bank Generals
2
USA
12:40:00 PM
LIL-Bt
DYHA
5
Assabet Patriots Select
2
Saranac
1:30:00 PM
OSL-U12
Cold Creek Comets
1
Amherst Lady Knights
2
'32
1:30:00 PM
VAN-U14
GSC
0
Clarington Flames
4
'80
1:30:00 PM
NAG-Bt
NH Avalanche
2
Islanders Hockey Club
3
USA
1:50:00 PM
LIL-Bt
Oshawa Generals
2
Aurora Tigers
2
'80
2:40:00 PM
SOC-U12
GSC
5
East Coast Wizards
2
Saranac
2:40:00 PM
TOR-U14
North Halton Twisters
3
Clarington Flames
2
USA
3:00:00 PM
INN-Pw
NH Avalanche
1
95 Giants
2
Saranac
3:50:00 PM
TOR-U14
Spitfires
0
Jr Flyers Black
1
'32
3:50:00 PM
INN-Pw
North Suburban Wings
1
CT Jr Rangers
3
'80
3:50:00 PM
SOC-U12
Minuteman Lady Flames
1
Martha’s Vineyard Mariners
6
USA
4:10:00 PM
VAN-U14
Minuteman Lady Flames
1
North York Storm
5
'80
5:00:00 PM
ALB-Sq
Red Bank Generals
3
Newmarket Redmen
3
Saranac
5:00:00 PM
ALB-Sq
Kings
1
DYHA
4
'32
5:00:00 PM
CAL-Sq
Assabet Valley Patriots
4
South Shore Kings
3
USA
5:20:00 PM
ALB-Sq
Niagara Jr Purple Eagles
1
Aurora Tigers
7
'32
6:10:00 PM
CAL-Sq
Oshawa Generals
1
Valley Jr Warriors Elite
3
'80
6:10:00 PM
GRE-Pw
Outlaws
0
Newmarket Redmen
10
USA
6:30:00 PM
VAN-U14
Quincy Youth Hockey
0
Lady Crusaders
6
'32
7:20:00 PM
LIL-Bt
Aurora Tigers
2
Assabet Patriots Select
1
'80
7:20:00 PM
OSL-U12
Amherst Lady Knights
3
Lady Flames
0
'32
8:30:00 PM
LIL-Bt
Oshawa Generals
1
DYHA
2
'80
8:30:00 PM
GRE-Pw
DYHA
4
Red Bank Generals
4
'32
9:40:00 PM
NAG-Bt
Red Bank Generals
4
NH Avalanche
2
'80
9:40:00 PM
NAG-Bt
Providence Hockey Club
3
Boston Jr. Rangers
3
November 16, 2019
Rink
On Ice Time
Division
Home Team
Home Score
Visiting Team
Visitor Score
'80
7:40:00 AM
CAL-Sq
Valley Jr Warriors Elite
6
South Shore Kings
2
'32
7:40:00 AM
ALB-Sq
DYHA
0
Aurora Tigers
3
Saranac
7:40:00 AM
ALB-Sq
Newmarket Redmen
1
Niagara Jr Purple Eagles
1
USA
8:00:00 AM
ALB-Sq
Assabet Patriots Elite
4
Red Bank Generals
0
'32
8:50:00 AM
GRE-Pw
Red Bank Generals
10
Outlaws
0
'80
8:50:00 AM
GRE-Pw
Northumberland
3
Aurora Tigers
0
Saranac
8:50:00 AM
VAN-U14
North York Storm
5
GSC
1
USA
9:10:00 AM
GRE-Pw
Newmarket Redmen
4
DYHA
0
'32
10:00:00 AM
INN-Pw
Mississauga Terriers
4
95 Giants
0
'80
10:00:00 AM
LIL-Bt
DYHA
0
Aurora Tigers
1
Saranac
10:00:00 AM
NAG-Bt
Red Bank Generals
1
Islanders Hockey Club
3
USA
10:20:00 AM
OSL-U12
Clarington Flames
0
Amherst Lady Knights
1
'80
11:10:00 AM
SOC-U12
Minuteman Lady Flames
1
GSC
1
Saranac
11:10:00 AM
NAG-Bt
NH Avalanche
0
Providence Hockey Club
8
USA
11:30:00 AM
OSL-U12
Lady Flames
1
Cold Creek Comets
4
'32
12:20:00 PM
VAN-U14
Clarington Flames
4
Minuteman Lady Flames
2
'80
12:20:00 PM
SOC-U12
Martha’s Vineyard Mariners
7
East Coast Wizards
2
Saranac
12:20:00 PM
CAL-Sq
1. Valley Jr. Warriors
3
4. South Shore Kings
3
'80
1:30:00 PM
TOR-U14
Jr Flyers Black
0
Clarington Flames
1
Saranac
1:30:00 PM
GRE-Pw
Aurora Tigers
3
Red Bank Generals
3
'80
2:40:00 PM
INN-Pw
North Suburban Wings
1
Mississauga Terriers
6
Saranac
2:40:00 PM
GRE-Pw
DYHA
1
Northumberland
3
'32
2:40:00 PM
VAN-U14
Quincy Youth Hockey
2
North York Storm
6
USA
3:00:00 PM
INN-Pw
CT Jr Rangers
2
NH Avalanche
0
'80
3:50:00 PM
ALB-Sq
Red Bank Generals
4
Kings
0
Saranac
3:50:00 PM
LIL-Bt
2. DYHA
1
3. Oshawa Generals
1
USA
4:10:00 PM
NAG-Bt
Islanders Hockey Club
2
Boston Jr. Rangers
3
'32
5:00:00 PM
OSL-U12
1. Amherst Lady Knights
3
4. Lady Flames
0
'80
5:00:00 PM
ALB-Sq
Aurora Tigers
4
Assabet Patriots Elite
1
Saranac
5:00:00 PM
LIL-Bt
1. Aurora Tigers
3
4. Assabet Patriots Select
3
USA
5:20:00 PM
NAG-Bt
Providence Hockey Club
6
Red Bank Generals
0
'80
6:10:00 PM
ALB-Sq
Niagara Jr Purple Eagles
1
DYHA
2
'32
6:10:00 PM
OSL-U12
2. Clarington Flames
0
3. Cold Creek Comets
2
USA
6:30:00 PM
CAL-Sq
2. Assabet Valley Patriots
3
3. Oshawa Generals
3
'32
7:20:00 PM
TOR-U14
2. Clarington Flames
3
3. Jr Flyers Black
1
'80
7:20:00 PM
TOR-U14
1. North Halton Twisters
5
4. Spitfires
0
USA
7:40:00 PM
VAN-U14
Lady Crusaders
1
GSC
1
'32
8:30:00 PM
SOC-U12
1. Mariners
8
4. East Coast Wizards
0
'80
8:30:00 PM
INN-Pw
95 Giants
2
CT Jr Rangers
3
USA
8:50:00 PM
VAN-U14
Minuteman Lady Flames
4
Quincy Youth Hockey
1
'32
9:40:00 PM
SOC-U12
2. GSC
2
3. Minuteman Lady Flames
0
'80
9:40:00 PM
INN-Pw
NH Avalanche
6
North Suburban Wings
0
November 17, 2019
Rink
On Ice Time
Division
Home Team
Home Score
Visiting Team
Visitor Score
'80
7:15:00 AM
OSL-U12
Amherst Lady Knights
3 (Gold)
Cold Creek Comets
0 (Silver)
'32
7:30:00 AM
LIL-Bt
Oshawa Generals
4 (Bronze)
Assabet Patriots Select
1
Saranac
7:30:00 AM
OSL-U12
Clarington Flames
2 (Bronze)
Lady Flames
1
USA
7:45:00 AM
NAG-Bt
Islanders Hockey Club
0
Red Bank Generals
2 (Bronze)
'80
8:30:00 AM
NAG-Bt
Providence Hockey Club
3 (Gold)
Boston Jr Rangers
0 (Silver)
'32
8:45:00 AM
LIL-Bt
Aurora Tigers
3 (Gold)
DYHA
1 (Silver)
Saranac
8:45:00 AM
GRE-Pw
Aurora Tigers
0
Red Bank Generals
1 (Bronze)
USA
9:00:00 AM
CAL-Sq
Oshawa Generals
1
South Shore Kings
2 (Bronze)
'80
9:45:00 AM
GRE-Pw
Newmarket Redmen
5 (Gold)
Northumberland Nighthawks
3 (Silver)
Saranac
10:00:00 AM
ALB-Sq
Red Bank Generals
6 (Bronze)
Newmarket Redmen
0
'32
10:00:00 AM
CAL-Sq
Valley Jr Warriors Elite
3 (Silver)
Assabet Valley Patriots
4 (Gold)
USA
10:15:00 AM
SOC-U12
Minuteman Lady Flames
0
East Coast Wizards
4 (Bronze)
'80
11:00:00 AM
ALB-Sq
Aurora Tigers
5 (Gold)
Assabet Patriots Elite
0 (Silver)
'32
11:15:00 AM
SOC-U12
Mariners
7 (Gold)
GSC
0 (Silver)
Saranac
11:15:00 AM
VAN-U14
Minuteman Lady Flames
3 (Bronze)
Lady Crusaders
2
USA
11:30:00 AM
TOR-U14
Jr Flyers Black
3 (Bronze)
Spitfires
1
'80
12:15:00 PM
VAN-U14
Clarington Flames
2
North York Storm
3 (Gold)
'32
12:30:00 PM
TOR-U14
North Halton Twisters
2 (Gold)
Clarington Flames
0
USA
12:45:00 PM
INN-Pw
95 Giants
3 (Bronze)
NH Avalanche
2
'80
1:30:00 PM
INN-Pw
Mississauga Terriers
4 (Gold)
CT Jr Rangers
3 (Silver)