Lake Placid, November 29-December 1, 2019

WATCH TRAILER AND PURCHASE YOUR TOURNAMENT HIGHLIGHT SHOW BELOW!

November 29, 2019

Rink On Ice Time Division Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visitor Score
'32 10:00:00 AM INN-Bt Willowdale Blackhawks 1 Toronto Royals 2
USA 10:00:00 AM OSL-U12 CP Dynamo 1 Canton Blades 9
'80 10:20:00 AM LIL-Bt Leaside Flames Gold 1 Caledon Hawks 10
'32 11:10:00 AM SOC-U14 North York Storm 1 Burlington Hockey 4
USA 11:10:00 AM TOR-U14 Canton Blades 4 Sara-Placid Lakers 1
'80 11:30:00 AM CAL-Pw Caledon Hawks 2 York Mills Rangers 5
'32 12:20:00 PM GRE-Pw Clarington Toros 10 Troy-Albany Jr Engineers 0
USA 12:20:00 PM ALB-Sq Plattsburgh Roadrunners 5 Mohawks 1
'80 12:40:00 PM SOC-U14 Bay State Breakers Black 0 Cambridge Roadrunners 6
USA 1:30:00 PM OSL-U12 Canton Blades 6 Dorchester Chiefs
0
'32 1:30:00 PM NAG-U12 Lady Crusaders 5 SASA 2
'80 1:50:00 PM INN-Bt Adirondack Thunder 5 Whitby Wildcats White 5
'80 5:00:00 PM SOC-U14 New Jersey Titans 1 North York Storm 5
USA 5:20:00 PM CAL-Pw North Franklin Shamrocks 7 Caledon Hawks 1
'32 5:20:00 PM ALB-Sq Mohawks 0 Markham Islanders 1
'80 6:10:00 PM OSL-U12 Dorchester Chiefs 2 CP Dynamo 2
Saranac 6:30:00 PM NAG-U12 SASA 0 Assabet Red 6
USA 6:30:00 PM TOR-U14 Philadelphia Jr Flyers 1 Central York 1
'32 6:30:00 PM CAL-Pw York Mills Rangers 0 North Toronto 5
'80 7:20:00 PM INN-Bt Kanata Blazers 5 Willowdale Blackhawks 2
Saranac 7:40:00 PM NAG-U12 Lady Crusaders 2 Boston Junior Eagles 2
'32 7:40:00 PM GRE-Pw Troy-Albany Jr Engineers 0 Stouffville Clippers 10
USA 7:40:00 PM ALB-Sq Troy Albany Titans 2 Plattsburgh Roadrunners 2
'80 8:30:00 PM INN-Bt Toronto Royals 2 PAL Sound Tigers 8
'32 8:50:00 PM GRE-Pw Potsdam Sandstoners 1 Clarington Toros 10
USA 8:50:00 PM SOC-U14 Cambridge Roadrunners 7 St Albans 0
'80 9:40:00 PM LIL-Bt Mississippi Thunderkings 3 LPC Red 0

November 30, 2019

Rink On Ice Time Division Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visitor Score
'32 7:50:00 AM INN-Bt Toronto Royals 6 Adirondack Thunder 2
'80 8:00:00 AM ALB-Sq Troy Albany Titans 2 Mohawks 3
Saranac 8:20:00 AM INN-Bt Whitby Wildcats White 6 Kanata Blazers 0
USA 8:20:00 AM INN-Bt PAL Sound Tigers 5 Willowdale Blackhawks 0
'32 9:00:00 AM LIL-Bt Leaside Flames Gold 3 Mississippi Thunderkings 10
'80 9:10:00 AM ALB-Sq Plattsburgh Roadrunners 4 Markham Islanders 2
Saranac 9:30:00 AM GRE-Pw Potsdam Sandstoners 1 Stouffville Clippers 10
USA 9:30:00 AM OSL-U12 Canton Blades 10 CP Dynamo 0
'32 10:10:00 AM LIL-Bt Caledon Hawks 2 LPC Red 1
'80 10:20:00 AM SOC-U14 St Albans 1 Burlington Hockey 4
Saranac 10:40:00 AM CAL-Pw North Toronto 5 Caledon Hawks 0
'80 11:30:00 AM NAG-U12 Assabet Red 3 Lady Crusaders 1
USA 11:50:00 AM SOC-U14 Bay State Breakers Black 2 North York Storm 3
Saranac 11:50:00 AM CAL-Pw York Mills Rangers 0 North Franklin Shamrocks 3
'80 12:40:00 PM NAG-U12 SASA 0 Boston Junior Eagles 2
Saranac 1:00:00 PM OSL-U12 CP Dynamo 2 Dorchester Chiefs 1
'80 1:50:00 PM TOR-U14 Central York 7 Canton Blades 3
USA 2:10:00 PM SOC-U14 New Jersey Titans 0 Cambridge Roadrunners 6
Saranac 2:10:00 PM ALB-Sq Markham Islanders 2 Troy Albany Titans 2
'80 3:00:00 PM TOR-U14 Sara-Placid Lakers 0 Philadelphia Jr Flyers 4
'80 4:10:00 PM INN-Bt PAL Sound Tigers 6 Whitby Wildcats White 1
USA 4:30:00 PM LIL-Bt Mississippi Thunderkings 3 Caledon Hawks 4
'32 5:10:00 PM NAG-U12 Boston Junior Eagles 2 Assabet Red 2
'80 5:20:00 PM GRE-Pw Stouffville Clippers 2 Clarington Toros 3
'32 6:20:00 PM INN-Bt Adirondack Thunder 5 Kanata Blazers 1
'80 6:30:00 PM GRE-Pw Troy-Albany Jr Engineers 1 Potsdam Sandstoners 2
USA 6:50:00 PM LIL-Bt LPC Red 5 Leaside Flames Gold 1
'32 7:30:00 PM SOC-U14 Burlington Hockey 7 New Jersey Titans 0
'80 7:40:00 PM OSL-U12 Dorchester Chiefs 0 Canton Blades 7
USA 8:00:00 PM TOR-U14 Philadelphia Jr Flyers 1 Canton Blades 2
'32 8:40:00 PM SOC-U14 St Albans 0 Bay State Breakers Black 5
'80 8:50:00 PM CAL-Pw North Franklin Shamrocks 1 North Toronto 3
USA 9:10:00 PM TOR-U14 Sara-Placid Lakers 2 Central York 3

December 1, 2019

Rink On Ice Time Division Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visitor Score
'32 7:00:00 AM GRE-Pw Postdam Sandstoners 1 Troy Albany Jr Engineers (Bronze) 2
'80 7:15:00 AM NAG-U12 Assabet Red (Gold) 4 Boston Junior Eagles(Silver) 3
USA 7:45:00 AM ALB-Sq Mohawks (Bronze) 4 Troy Albany Titans 2
'32 8:15:00 AM ALB-Sq Plattsburgh Roadrunners (Silver) 1 Markham Islanders(Silver) 2
'80 8:30:00 AM INN-Bt PAL Sound Tigers(Gold) 3 Toronto Royals (Silver) 2
USA 9:00:00 AM NAG-U12 Lady Crusaders (Bronze) 3 SASA 2
'32 9:30:00 AM GRE-Pw Clarington Toros (Silver) 0 Stouffville Clippers (Gold) 3
'80 9:45:00 AM LIL-Bt Caledon Hawks (Gold) 4 Mississippi Thunderkings (Silver) 0
USA 10:15:00 AM INN-Bt Whitby Wildcats White (Bronze) 3 Adirondack Thunder 0
'32 10:45:00 AM OSL-U12 Canton Blades (Gold) 5 CP Dynamo (Silver) 0
'80 11:00:00 AM TOR-U14 Central York (Gold) 4 Canton Blades (Silver) 2
USA 11:30:00 AM LIL-Bt LPC Red (Bronze) 5 Leaside Flames Gold 1
'32 12:00:00 PM TOR-U14 Philadelphia Jr Flyers (Bronze) 2 SaraPlacid Lakers 0
'80 12:15:00 PM CAL-Pw North Toronto (Silver) 1 North Franklin Shamrocks (Gold) 2
USA 12:45:00 PM CAL-Pw York Mills Rangers (Bronze) 3 Caledon Hawks 1
'32 1:15:00 PM SOC-U14 North York Storm (Bronze) 3 Bay State Breakers Black 0
'80 1:30:00 PM SOC-U14 Cambridge Roadrunners (Gold) 6 Burlington Hockey (Silver) 2